The IGET Bar Blueberry Raspberry
Product Specifications
Blueberry Raspberry
Disposable
12 mL pre-filled
1500mAh built-in, non-rechargeable
Mesh coil
None
Flavour & Experience
Opening
Ripe Blueberry
For anyone choosing between several variants, the BLUEBERRY RASPBERRY name makes this option easier to identify in the wider range.
Mid Notes
Raspberry
Taste is personal, so consider these notes as a description of the intended direction instead of a guaranteed impression.
Finish
Mixed Berry
The overall profile matters as much as its individual notes, and each person may notice a different part of the blend first.
Blueberry Raspberry brings two recognisable berry flavours together in a straightforward fruit profile.For a fair comparison, consider the full product details as well as the flavour notes that distinguish this version.
Product Features
- Approximately 3,500 Puffs:Approximately 3,500 Puffs is included to help shoppers review the main points before choosing IGET Bar Blueberry Raspberry.
- 12 mL Pre-filled E-liquid:Check the specification block for the exact configuration, because features and capacities may vary between product versions.
- 50 mg/mL Nicotine Salt:This information should be considered with the full listing, packaging guidance and applicable local requirements.
- Mesh Coil:The feature may help distinguish this model, but it should not be read as a promise of a specific personal experience.
- 1500mAh Built-in Battery:For the most accurate comparison, review this point alongside the other specifications supplied for the selected variant.
- Draw Activated:The product details are presented to help shoppers compare models without assuming that every version is configured the same way.
- No Charging Port:Read the packaging and product information carefully, especially when comparing models with similar names or flavour options.
- Self-contained Design:Use this feature as one part of your decision, alongside the stated capacity and the flavour profile you prefer.
Device Information
The IGET Bar 3500 Puffs – Blueberry Raspberry
Battery & E-liquid Information
1500mAh built-in non-rechargeable battery and 12 mL of pre-filled e-liquid50 mg/mL (5%) nicotine salt
Flavour Information
Blueberry Raspberry
How to Use the IGET Bar
Package Contents
- 1 × IGET Bar 3500 Puffs – Blueberry Raspberry
- Pre-filled disposable device
- Product packaging
Warm Reminder
Important:The information is arranged to explain the flavour direction while keeping practical product details visible and straightforward.
Product Questions
How many puffs does the IGET Bar Blueberry Raspberry provide?
Check the product details for the exact configuration, as similar names do not always mean that every model is identical.
What flavour is the Blueberry Raspberry IGET Bar?
For IGET Bar Blueberry Raspberry, the page describes the BLUEBERRY RASPBERRY option and the device configuration listed for this model.
How much e-liquid is inside the IGET Bar 3500?
Flavour impressions are subjective, so the wording is a guide to the intended profile rather than a promise of identical results.
What nicotine strength does Blueberry Raspberry contain?
For capacity, battery or nicotine details, refer to the specification section and packaging for the exact variant selected.
Does the IGET Bar 3500 have a rechargeable battery?
The product name identifies the flavour, while the specification block is the best place to confirm the model details.
Does the IGET Bar Blueberry Raspberry have a button?
Can the IGET Bar 3500 be refilled?
How should the used IGET Bar be disposed of?
IGET Bar Blueberry Raspberry identifies the BLUEBERRY RASPBERRY option in this range and keeps the main product details easy to compare.IGET Bar Blueberry Raspberry identifies the BLUEBERRY RASPBERRY option in this range and keeps the main product details easy to compare.This listing brings the BLUEBERRY RASPBERRY name together with the model information, giving shoppers a clear starting point for comparison.Rather than relying on a headline alone, review the complete specifications to understand the exact version offered here.The product page separates flavour information from device details, making the important points easier to scan before ordering.For shoppers narrowing down several options, IGET Bar Blueberry Raspberry is distinguished by its named flavour and the configuration shown below.Use this description as an overview, then check the specification block and packaging for details that matter to your purchase.




Reviews
There are no reviews yet.